N SE U CH BH AD IPO1 INGODDS GRASSANO Kkl - born 2015

            (VA SchH3 Fred v. Rumbachtal Kkl - BH AD IPO1 Ingodds Twister Kkl)

 

N U CH BH INGODDS ESSINA Akkl - born 2014

            (IPO3 Desperados v. Pendler Kkl - INT N SE U CH BH AD IPO1 Ingodds Sazzina)

           

INT N SE U CH IPO1 BH AD INGODDS DALLAS Kkl - born 2014

               (VA Schumann von Tronje Kkl - INT N SE U CH IPO1 Ingodds Qwissel Kkl)

 

INT N SE U CH IPO1 BH  INGODDS QWISSEL  Kkl - born 2011

                (VA SchH3 Quenn vom Löher Weg Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH SchH1 Ingodds Molliss Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH IPO1 BH AD  INGODDS QURAX  Kkl - born 2011

              (VA SchH3 Quenn vom Löher Weg Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH SchH1 Ingodds Molliss Kk 1)

 

N SE U CH  IPO1 BH AD  INGODDS WESPE  Kkl LBZ- born 2012

              (INT N SE U CH  NV-05 WW-08 BDSG-08 VA1 N+SE  VA5-BSZS  08 SchH3 Ingodds Agassi Kkl 1 - IPO2  VPG1  

                 Ingodds Yarissa Kkl)

 

INT N SE U CH  BH AD IPO1  INGODDS SAZZINA  Kkl - born 2011

                 (SchH3 VA1 Sieger Remo v. Fichtenschlag Kkl 1 - N U CH SchH1 Ingodds Vitesse  Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 INGODDS ELLOS  Kkl 1 - born 2009

              (SchH3 VA Kwantum v. Klostermoor kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH SchH1 Ingodds Molliss Kkl 1 )

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1 INGODDS QISSME Kkl 1 - born 2006

              (SchH3 VA Quenn v. Löher Weg Kkl 1 - N SE U CH SchH1 Ingodds Nodessa Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS FOLLIS  Kkl 1 - born 2009

               (INT N SE U CH NV-05 WW-08 BDSG-08 BH AD SchH3 Ingodds Agassi Kkl 1  VA - SchH1 Berchshil's Cindy Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD LP Elite SchH1 INGODDS ZOOGIN  Kkl 1 - born 2007

               (SchH2 Ritmo von Arlett Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Molliss Kkl 1)

 

N SE U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS WALLIS  Kkl 1 - born 2007

               (SchH3 VA Dux du Cuatro Flores Kkl 1 - N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Nodessa Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS VITESSE  Kkl 1 - born 2007

               (SchH3 VA Naxos vom Holtkämper See Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Finess  Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS PHILADELPHIA  Kkl 1 - born 2006

               (SchH3 Arko vom Butjenter Land Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Finess  Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS MOLLISS  Kkl 1 - born 2005

               (SchH3 VA Marko della Valcuvia Kkl 1 - N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Nodessa  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS ELECTRA  Kkl 1 VA - born 2004

               (SchH3 Quentin vom Karanberg  Kkl 1 - BH AD SchH1 Hagadahl's Fiddeli  Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS DODGER  Kkl 1 - born 2003

               (N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Wong Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Finess Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH3  INGODDS DESSINA  Kkl 1 - born 2003

                (N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Wong Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Finess  Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH  NV-05  WW-08  BDSG-08  BH AD SchH3  INGODDS AGASSI  Kkl 1 VA1 - born 2003

                (SchH3 VA Ghandi von Arlett Kkl 1 - N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Nodessa Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS ZAQUITA  Kkl 1 - born 2003

                (Ingodds Nicklas  (2 x Cert) - N U CH Ingodds Danielle  Kkl 1 VA1)

 

INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS VIZZER  Kkl 1 - born 2002

                (N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Wong Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Finess  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS VRONI  Kkl 1 - born 2002

               (N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Wong Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Finess  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS ULLIS  Kkl 1 - born 2002

               (N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Wong Kkl 1 - N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Hollis  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS REBELLA  Kkl 1 - born 2002

               (N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Wong Kkl 1 - SchH1 BH AD Hagadahl's Fiddeli  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS POLLIS  Kkl 1 - born 2001

               (SchH3 VA Ghandi von Arlett - N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Hollis  Kkl 1)

 

N SE U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS NODESSA  Kkl 1 - born 2001

               (SchH3 VA Untox vom Ducati  Kkl 1 - N U CH BH AD SchH1 Ingodds Hollis  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS JASMIN  Kkl 1 - born 2000

               (N SE U CH BH AD SchH3 VA Emo von der Wienerau  Kkl 1 - Ingodds Jaffa (cert) ) 

 

N U CH  BH AD SchH1  INGODDS IMAC  Kkl 1 - born 2000

                (SchH3 Saber vom Steffen Haus Kkl 1 - BH AD SchH2  Pandora vom Steffen Haus  Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS FINESS  Kkl 1 - born 1999

                (SchH3 Neros vom Hasenborn Kkl 1  -  INT N SE U CH  Ingodds Tessina  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS DANIELLE  Kkl 1 VA1  -  born 1999

                (N SE U CH BH AD SchH3 VA Emo von der Wienerau  Kkl 1 - Svarteborg's Texi  Kkl 1 (3 x cert) )

 

N U CH SchH1  INGODDS DIEZEL  Kkl 1 VA - born 1999

                (N SE U CH BH AD SchH3 VA Emo von der Wienerau  Kkl 1 - Svarteborg's Texi  Kkl 1 (3 x cert) )

 

N U CH  INGODDS DEXTER  Kkl 1  - born 1999

                (N SE U CH BH AD SchH3 VA Emo von der Wienerau  Kkl 1 - Svarteborg's Texi  Kkl 1 (3 x cert) )

 

N U CH  INGODDS DANCER  Kkl 1 - born 1999

                (N SE U CH BH AD SchH3 VA Emo von der Wienerau  Kkl 1 - Svarteborg's Texi  Kkl 1 (3 x cert) )

 

N U CH  INGODDS XZOTTZIE  Kkl 1 - born 1998

                (SchH3 Igel von der Wollenhaupt  Kkl 1 - Ingodds Qayenne Kkl 1)

 

N U CH BH AD SchH1  INGODDS WONG  Kkl 1  -  born 1998

                (SchH3 VA1 Sieger Ursus von Batu  Kkl 1 -  Svarteborg's Texi  Kkl 1 (3 x cert) )

 

INT N SE U CH  BH AD SchH3  INGODDS TCHJECK  Kkl 1 - born 1997

                (SchH3 VA Fello vom Farbenspiel  Kkl 1 -  INT N SE U CH Ingodds Azisse  Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH  INGODDS TESSINA  Kkl 1 - born 1997

                (SchH3 VA Fello vom Farbenspiel  Kkl 1 -  INT N SE U CH Ingodds Azisse  Kkl 1)

 

SE U CH  INGODDS NOICE  Kkl 1 - born 1996

                (INT SE U CH SchH3 VA Xando vom Dolomiten Kkl 1 - Ingodds Xcell (cert-SG1 NV) )

 

N U CH  BH AD SchH1  INGODDS HOLLIS  Kkl 1 - born 1995

                (SchH3 Bravos vom Steffen Haus (1)  Kkl 1 - INT N SE U CH Ingodds Azisse  kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS VANTAZZ  - born 1993

                (SE U CH Markallens Jimbo - Ingodds Vi Vi  Kkl1)

 

INT N SE U CH  INGODDS RIZZEL  Kkl 1 - born 1992

                (N U CH Ingodds Dax  Kkl 1 - N U CH SchH1 Enchi aus Agrigento  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS MARCO  Kkl 1 - born 1991

               (SchH3 VA Fando vom Südblick  Kkl 1 - Ingodds Wenchi Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH  INGODDS LAUSER  Kkl 1 VA - born 1991

               (N U CH Ingodds Dax  Kkl 1 - N U CH SchH1 Enci aus Agrigento  Kkl 1)

 

N AG CH  INGODDS JELLO  - born 1991

               (N U CH Sjetnehagen's Bodo Kkl 1 - Ingodds Lillo  Kkl 1 (cert) )

 

N U CH  INGODDS ELFIE  - born 1990

               (SE U CH SchH3 Yasso v. Fürstenberg Kkl 1 - Ingodds Fanny Kkl 1 (cert) )

 

N U CH  INGODDS BRUTUS - born 1990

                (N U CH Ingodds Dax Kkl 1 - Torcans Living Zombie)

 

INT N SE U CH  INGODDS AZISSE  Kkl 1 - born 1989

                (N U CH Ingodds Dax  Kkl 1 - N U CH SchH1 Enchi aus Agrigento Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS JUPP  Kkl 1 -  born 1985

                (SchH3 Vax von der Bimsgrube Kkl 1 - N U CH Ingodds Jutta  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS DAX  Kkl 1 - born 1985

                (SE U CH SchH3 Dax vom Reusch  Kkl 1 - N U CH Ingodds Jutta  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS CARMEL  Kkl 1 - born 1984

                (SE U CH SchH3 Dax vom Reusch Kkl 1 - Xanthe vom Cellerland Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  N LP CH  INGODDS XANNE  -  born 1983

                (N U CH Truskas Larry Kkl 1 - N U CH Bitte Schön av Thorarinn  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS SEPPO  kkl 1 - born 1982

                (SE U CH Triumphs Plex  Kkl1 - N U CH Bitte Schön av Thorarinn  Kkl 1)

 

N SE U CH  INGODDS PJERRO  Korad - born 1981

                (SchH1 Alf vom Hofgut Schick  Kkl 1 - Ingodds Elke Kkl 1)

 

N LP CH  INGODDS KYRRE - born 1980

                (N U CH Lundebos Charlie  Kkl 1 - Ingodds Anneli  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS JUTTA  Kkl 1 - born 1980

                (SE U CH Commandos Mirko  Korad - N U CH Bitte Schön av Thorarinn  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS RASCALL  Kkl 1 - born 1974

                (SE U CH Dolf von Rieser Land Kkl 1 - Ingodds Daphne  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS QUICK  Kkl 1 - born 1974

                (INT N SE U CH Cito vom Sandhol  Kkl 1 - Ingodds Flicka  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  INGODDS NIXE  - born 1973

                (INT U CH Triumphs Rascall - Ingodds Anis)

 

N LP CH  INGODDS WALONA - born 1969

                (NORD N SE U CH Ingodds Fokas  Kkl 1 - NORD U CH SchH1 Elke von der Ahnabrücke Kkl 1)

 

INT N SE U CH  INGODDS PJAZZO  Kkl 1 - born 1968

                (NORD N SE U CH Ingodds Fokas Kkl 1 - N U CH Gitte von der Wienerau)

 

SE U CH  INGODDS GELMO  Korad - born 1965

                (INT U CH Donner vom Braunschweiger Land  Kkl 1 - Ingodds Drusella)

 

NORD N SE U CH  INGODDS FOKAS  Kkl 1 - born 1964

                (N U CH Hero von der Malzmühle  Kkl 1 - N U CH Dissy av Åsabo)

 

N U CH  INGODDS JOGGI - born 1959

               (INT U CH Curtings Eros II - N U CH Dissy av Åsabo)

 

 

                                                         IMPORTED  DOGS

 

N U CH  SchH1  ENCI  AUS  AGRIGENTO  Kkl 1 - born  1984

               (VA1 Sieger SchH3 Quando vom Arminius Kkl 1 - SchH2 Senta vom Hühnegrab Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  BITTE  SCHÖN  AV  THORARINN  Kkl 1 - born 1977

               (INT N SE U CH Jugendsieger Norsk Vinner SchH1 Mecky von der Teufelskanzel Kkl 1 -

                VA Tyskland SchH3 Anja vom Bertenbrunnen  Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  GITTE  VON  DER  WIENERAU  -  born 1966

                (V1 SchH3 Lido von der Wienerau  Kkl 1 - V1 SchH1 Dina vom Schloss Dahlhausen Kkl 1)

 

NORD SF DK U CH  SchH1 ELKE  VON  DER  AHNABRÜCKE  Kkl 1 - born 1964

               (VA1 Sieger Ajax vom Haus Dexel Kkl 1 - SchH1 Blitza vom Türkenforst Kkl 1)

 

N U CH  DISSY AV  ÅSABO - born 1957

               (SE U CH Dorn zu den sieben Faulen - Lola)

 

SVARTEBORGS TEXI  Kkl 1 - born 1993 - 3 x CERT BIR BIS

                (Eaugorex val D'Anzin - Toraks Assi)

 

AYRIN  VON  DER RESIDENZ  - born 1980 - 3 x CERT

                (VA SchH3 Argus vom Aducht  Kkl 1 - SchH1 Alfa vom Bergmannhof  Kkl 1)

 

XANTHE  VOM  CELLERLAND  - born 1980

                (SchH1 SG3 Siegerschau Faruk von Sheraton Kkl 1 - V1 SchH3 Gesa von alten Posthof Kkl 1)